حالات

Bulk Capacitive Touch LCD Procurement Solution for Educational Projects across EU, US, Latin America, Africa & SEA: Tender-Ready Documentation, Batch Delivery, On-Site Support & Customized Pricing by

  1. Core Pain Points of Education Bulk Procurement Educational projects often require strict tender documentation, certified product quality, fixed budget ceilings and phased delivery matching semester schedules. Many suppliers lack experience with education sector requirements, causing bid failures, delivery delays and inconsistent after-sales support, especially for large projects across multiple campuses in Africa and Latin America.
  2. Full-Cycle Education Project Support ZSDScreen provides complete tender-ready documentation including CE/FCC/SONCAP certificates, test reports and formal quotations. We support phased batch delivery to match school holiday repair windows, and offer model-matched capacitive touch LCD kits for popular student devices including iPad 7/8/9 and education-series laptops.
  3. Exclusive Education Program Benefits Education partners enjoy special fixed bulk pricing, extended 18-month warranty and dedicated project account managers. We can provide on-site technical training for school IT teams and reserve production capacity for planned annual maintenance projects. All parts come with neutral packaging and full origin documentation for public procurement compliance.
educational project bulk capacitive touch LCD procurement, tender ready documentation touch screen parts, phased batch delivery school tablet repair, ZSDScreen education program pricing, EU US Latin A
Narrow-Bezel Capacitive Touch LCD Rework & Reassembly Guide for Global Repair Technicians: Salvage Defective Assemblies, Fix Common Installation Errors, Precision Refurbishment Techniques with ZSDScre

Touch Screen Digitizer Assembly Replacement Part For iPad Mini 4 A1538 A1550

عرض التفاصيل

Touch Screen Digitizer Replacement for iPad 10th Gen/Air 4/Air 5 10.9 Inch, Front Outer Touch Glass Panel with Copper Foil Option

عرض التفاصيل

Touch Screen Digitizer Replacement for iPad 7th/8th/9th Gen 10.2" (2019-2021) Black Front Glass Panel

عرض التفاصيل

iPad Pro 11 2020 Touch Glass iPad Pro 11-inch (1st generation, 2018) Touch Screen Digitizer

عرض التفاصيل

iPad Pro 11-inch (1st generation, 2018) Touch Screen Digitizer iPad Pro 11 2018 iPad8,1 / iPad8,2 / iPad8,3 / iPad8,4

عرض التفاصيل

G+Oca Pro Touch Screen Digitizerfor iPad Air 13" (2024)/Air 13"

عرض التفاصيل

شاشة عرض تعمل باللمس بالأشعة تحت الحمراء XY98AC-HBZ9

عرض التفاصيل

شاشة عرض تعمل باللمس بالأشعة تحت الحمراء XY98AC-HBZ9

عرض التفاصيل

محطة عرض تعمل باللمس بالأشعة تحت الحمراء XY86AC-HBZ9

عرض التفاصيل

محطة عرض تعمل باللمس بالأشعة تحت الحمراء XY85AC-HBZ9

عرض التفاصيل

شاشة عرض تعمل باللمس بالأشعة تحت الحمراء XY75AC-HBZ9

عرض التفاصيل

شاشة عرض تعمل باللمس بالأشعة تحت الحمراء XY65AC-HBZ9

عرض التفاصيل

ينطبق على iPad Air2 A1566

عرض التفاصيل

ينطبق على iPad Airs. 10.9 2022 A2325. A2072

عرض التفاصيل

ينطبق على iPad Air.4 10.9.2020 A2324. A2316

عرض التفاصيل

ينطبق على iPad 9.7 A1674.A1675

عرض التفاصيل

ينطبق على iPad 9.7 A1673

عرض التفاصيل

ينطبق على iPad 11 الجيل الرابع A2460

عرض التفاصيل

ينطبق على iPad الجيل 11 - A2301

عرض التفاصيل

ينطبق على iPad الجيل 11 - 3 A2377

عرض التفاصيل

ينطبق على iPad 12.9.-الجيل الثاني A1652

عرض التفاصيل

ينطبق على iPad 12.9.-الجيل الثاني A1584

عرض التفاصيل