случаи

Bulk Capacitive Touch LCD Procurement Solution for Educational Projects across EU, US, Latin America, Africa & SEA: Tender-Ready Documentation, Batch Delivery, On-Site Support & Customized Pricing by

  1. Core Pain Points of Education Bulk Procurement Educational projects often require strict tender documentation, certified product quality, fixed budget ceilings and phased delivery matching semester schedules. Many suppliers lack experience with education sector requirements, causing bid failures, delivery delays and inconsistent after-sales support, especially for large projects across multiple campuses in Africa and Latin America.
  2. Full-Cycle Education Project Support ZSDScreen provides complete tender-ready documentation including CE/FCC/SONCAP certificates, test reports and formal quotations. We support phased batch delivery to match school holiday repair windows, and offer model-matched capacitive touch LCD kits for popular student devices including iPad 7/8/9 and education-series laptops.
  3. Exclusive Education Program Benefits Education partners enjoy special fixed bulk pricing, extended 18-month warranty and dedicated project account managers. We can provide on-site technical training for school IT teams and reserve production capacity for planned annual maintenance projects. All parts come with neutral packaging and full origin documentation for public procurement compliance.
educational project bulk capacitive touch LCD procurement, tender ready documentation touch screen parts, phased batch delivery school tablet repair, ZSDScreen education program pricing, EU US Latin A
Narrow-Bezel Capacitive Touch LCD Rework & Reassembly Guide for Global Repair Technicians: Salvage Defective Assemblies, Fix Common Installation Errors, Precision Refurbishment Techniques with ZSDScre

Touch Screen Digitizer Assembly Replacement Part For iPad Mini 4 A1538 A1550

Подробнее

Touch Screen Digitizer Replacement for iPad 10th Gen/Air 4/Air 5 10.9 Inch, Front Outer Touch Glass Panel with Copper Foil Option

Подробнее

Touch Screen Digitizer Replacement for iPad 7th/8th/9th Gen 10.2" (2019-2021) Black Front Glass Panel

Подробнее

iPad Pro 11 2020 Touch Glass iPad Pro 11-inch (1st generation, 2018) Touch Screen Digitizer

Подробнее

iPad Pro 11-inch (1st generation, 2018) Touch Screen Digitizer iPad Pro 11 2018 iPad8,1 / iPad8,2 / iPad8,3 / iPad8,4

Подробнее

G+Oca Pro Touch Screen Digitizerfor iPad Air 13" (2024)/Air 13"

Подробнее

Инфракрасный сенсорный экран XY98AC-HBZ9

Подробнее

Инфракрасный сенсорный экран XY98AC-HBZ9

Подробнее

Инфракрасный сенсорный дисплейный терминал XY86AC-HBZ9

Подробнее

Инфракрасный сенсорный дисплейный терминал XY85AC-HBZ9

Подробнее

Инфракрасный сенсорный экран XY75AC-HBZ9

Подробнее

Инфракрасный сенсорный экран XY65AC-HBZ9

Подробнее

Применимо к iPad Air2 A1566

Подробнее

Применимо к iPad Air 10.9 2022 A2325. A2072

Подробнее

Применимо к iPad Air.4 10.9.2020 A2324. A2316

Подробнее

Применимо к iPad 9.7 A1674.A1675

Подробнее

Применимо к iPad 9.7 A1673

Подробнее

Применимо к iPad 11-го поколения A2460

Подробнее

Применимо к iPad 11 третьего поколения A2301

Подробнее

Применимо к iPad 11 третьего поколения A2377

Подробнее

Применимо к iPad 12.9.-2 поколения A1652

Подробнее

Применимо к iPad 12.9.-2 поколения A1584

Подробнее